Aisa kisi ko torture karna buri baat hoti hai😆Originally posted by: Harley_Quinn
A GIF can't make people understand this epic acting. So posting the video :
But why did they kidnap the shooter and why did the driver ran away????😒
Aisa kisi ko torture karna buri baat hoti hai😆Originally posted by: Harley_Quinn
A GIF can't make people understand this epic acting. So posting the video :
But why did they kidnap the shooter and why did the driver ran away????😒
Has anyone seen this???
Both Salman and Shahrukh crying scenes are all a source of cringe and second hand embarrassment. One is incapable of showing the right emotions try as hard as he may and the other is incapable of overcoming the senseless facial twitches and mannerisms he developed over the time and enact a genuine emotional scene.
Watch SRK’s emotional scenes in Kabhi ha kabhi na or even Raju Bangaya Gentleman, they are so raw and genuine.
Aisa kisi ko torture karna buri baat hoti hai😆
But why did they kidnap the shooter and why did the driver ran away????😒
Watch the whole movie to know that.😆
rehne do,meko nahi jaanna😆Originally posted by: Harley_Quinn
Watch the whole movie to know that.😆
Salman Khan in all crying sequences 😆
https://x.com/i/status/2064166759998099753...
Salman Khan emotional at a funeral https://www.instagram.com/reel/DZXCnSZKUtw/
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVdUGRXDNlF/?igsh=bmN6bjh0bzF0bncy
https://youtu.be/xgZ5aZ0ifgA?si=aK1A3biXCuKq7LUc
I find these movies off top of head having potential for a short yt parody - Tirangaa , Tere Naam , Krishh edit - Int. Khiladi , Jaani Dushman...
9