Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I miss khandvi too...🤔
Aww have u ever brought frozen khandvi?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I miss khandvi too...🤔
Aww have u ever brought frozen khandvi?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Aww have u ever brought frozen khandvi?
yes but it didnt taste that good.. but yes I had khandvi from chicago BAPS mandir.. that was yum..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yes but it didnt taste that good.. but yes I had khandvi from chicago BAPS mandir.. that was yum..
Ohh yes mandir mein kitna jabar banate hai na
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Ohh yes mandir mein kitna jabar banate hai na
arey its awesomely yummy..
Whenever we visit Chicago we always go there once.. n savor on all our favorite foods..👍🏼
Ek kaam karo soni next summer you guys do visit us..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
arey its awesomely yummy..
Whenever we visit Chicago we always go there once.. n savor on all our favorite foods..👍🏼
I dont remember if we went to BAPS Chicago but Robinsville NJ wali mandir mein bahut yummy tha yaar
👍🏼.. I will make some sweets for Diwali..😊
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ek kaam karo soni next summer you guys do visit us..
Awww thats sweet of u🤗 will try😳
👍🏼 humme bhi parcel kardena😳