Originally posted by: girlTalks
I need a question .. he should absolutely go LMAO on reading it 😆
What is this about? 🤓
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: girlTalks
I need a question .. he should absolutely go LMAO on reading it 😆
What is this about? 🤓
Originally posted by: Ishika64
More than Netflix, let's show her our show.. 😉 Clips insta pe bhej dete hain.. Sab samaj jayegi 🤣
🤣🤣
mar na jaye ..
jo hum dekhte hai wo ye dekhigi 😲naahhhhhhhhh😆
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Are how will she use it? Usane kuch chance diya kya?? He was to in full Rudra avtaar entire time.. 😳 Ese hi badnaam karate rehate ho Preesha bichari ko. I mean I know she is Dhakkan but galat ilzaam mat lagao uspe.. 🤣
Galat ilzaam and Pree are made for each other... 😆
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Are how will she use it? Usane kuch chance diya kya?? He was to in full Rudra avtaar entire time.. 😳 Ese hi badnaam karate rehate ho Preesha bichari ko. I mean I know she is Dhakkan but galat ilzaam mat lagao uspe.. 🤣
Roflsssss....... ths s alsooo true 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Exactly....🤣
we dont have anything better to do so thinking what question shd be put forward to Mr Qazi😆
hamara time pass ho , uska bhi if he is lucky to read it 😉
If we meet RuSha.... nt abargun
Wat all u will ask 😛
Originally posted by: girlTalks
we dont have anything better to do so thinking what question shd be put forward to Mr Qazi😆
hamara time pass ho , uska bhi if he is lucky to read it 😉
Oh, pehle bolna chaiye tha na...🤣
Pehle toh puchenge ki ANSWER mila ke nahi...🤣
wo kab se sah rahi, ek baar nai baar baar .. she knows the dard 😆