This is the same look na which sm posted after recovering from covid
No woh long tha, and kohlic eyes tha
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
This is the same look na which sm posted after recovering from covid
No woh long tha, and kohlic eyes tha
Why exactly was he wearing that cape type of outfit for the look test? Were they actually planning to reveal everything?
Kuch Toh dimag mein hai unke.. Ab pata nahi kya.. Maybe sab yaad aane k baad woh kitna powerful hoga, look kaisa rahega, uska test
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Aaya hai.. Posted.. Woh ek saath multiple kaam kar rahi thi so late hua thoda ☺️
All d best 4 ur exams.
Exam aj khatam ho gaya dear 😳
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
No woh long tha, and kohlic eyes tha
OK but its similar to that one
What are CVS upto?
Pata nahi. Uss type k kuch track aa bhi nahi raha abhi toh
Seriously i m feeling right now Free!!!!!!!! 😆
Hopefully kuch acha dekhny ko mily
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Seriously i m feeling right now Free!!!!!!!! 😆
Good happy for you 🥳😊