Either Friday 9PM or Mon-Tues 9PM.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Either Friday 9PM or Mon-Tues 9PM.
Am I the only one who thought of “Baghban” from seeing these promos?
However, the show looks entertaining. I’ll watch it most likely
Looking depressing one. Based on Na farmaan ulaad.
I dont think so I will watch it
Momin Saqib is the same guy who is famous for his meme Jazbaat badal gaye ?
He is from the UK."O Bhai Maro Mujhe Maro"wala guy hai.Momin Saqib is the same guy who is famous for his meme Jazbaat badal gaye ?
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
He is From UK."O Bhai Maro Mujhe Maro"wala guy hai.
Yup even I was asking the same
OK thanks for telling
My pleasure.i think yeh drama daily soap hai.
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
My pleasure.i think yeh drama daily soap hai.
Hmm lag raha hai upar sy depressing bhi lag raha hai
depressing nahi boring lag raha hai.Drama ka male lead newbie actor hai.i don't think drama hit ho sakta hai.Hmm lag raha hai upar sy depressing bhi lag raha hai
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
depressing nahi boring lag raha hai.Drama ka male lead newbie actor hai.i don't think drama hit ho sakta hai.
Can't predict about its success. Agar drama Umeed top 10 main asakhta hai tu koi bhi asakhta hai.
Story is not impressive