everyone acted their parts so well
Loved to see Vishal back after so many days
His dialogues👏
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
everyone acted their parts so well
Loved to see Vishal back after so many days
His dialogues👏
Aaj Anupriya nahi thi
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Aisa kyu laga sabko ki K ko R se pyaar hai..kuch bola kya woh..
Its clear now Kabir ko riddhima se pyaar hai
Just he needs to realise
I’m waiting when he’ll realise and tab ayega asli mazaaa😎
Mere aankh bach gaye uski horrible acting se🥳
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
riddhima's dialogue
ab aaya na line par...badi badi deal crack karne wala bandha 3 words kehene mein hichkicha raha hein
aww this was love
😅❤️ ❤️
Yes thats why the episode was bang on
Vishal , Manasvi were best in their parts
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Vansh ka trick...
Injection laga Di riddhu KO...
Kya cute scene thi yr...
White mein bhigi Hui vansh🔥
Main repeat pe dekh rhi hu wo scene☺️
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Mere aankh bach gaye uski horrible acting se🥳
Sab ke aankh bach gaye 🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Its clear now Kabir ko riddhima se pyaar hai
Just he needs to realise
I’m waiting when he’ll realise and tab ayega asli mazaaa😎
Will he get the obsessed now
Ek din AP absent thi and episode was bang on
AP ko kam dikhaya karo yaar, ache episodes milenge hume🤣