Originally posted by: bubblesort
Ash tumne promo ke bare mein padha? Ani ko chure se mara tarabai ne😔
Padha
I want to see the promo😭
Kahi mil nahi raha😭
Waise I heard he is in same white kurta to precap ke continuation honga
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: bubblesort
Ash tumne promo ke bare mein padha? Ani ko chure se mara tarabai ne😔
Padha
I want to see the promo😭
Kahi mil nahi raha😭
Waise I heard he is in same white kurta to precap ke continuation honga
i didn't see it. read update only.
tarabai stabbed ani with a chura. he is covered with blood bon sees this and cries patibabuuu 😭
Originally posted by: listmist
Padha
I want to see the promo😭
Kahi mil nahi raha😭
Waise I heard he is in same white kurta to precap ke continuation honga
Mujhe bhi dekhna hai😒
Makers are so unpredictable na , hum kya sochte hai ye kya dikhate hai🤪
i am sooo shocked that i am all over internet searching it whereas i should have slept 1 hour ago.🤪
you were waiting and asking for a promo all day so shared with you 😆
Originally posted by: listmist
Again promo might be dramatic but not misleading😆
Matlab chura khayega phir bhi zyada chot nehi ayega 😆
i am sooo shocked that i am all over internet searching it whereas i should have slept 1 hour ago.🤪
you were waiting and asking for a promo all day so shared with you 😆
You got the promo??
I searched it but couldn't get it..
So much confusion is happening in the show right now
Matlab chura khayega phir bhi zyada chot nehi ayega 😆
Vahi na , matlab 3 din baad dusshera hai in serial so usko tarabai ka end karne ke liye full fit and fine hona chaiye but yaha to alag hi panga hai🤪
no dear mee too couldn't find it.Originally posted by: Apsana14
You got the promo??
I searched it but couldn't get it..
So much confusion is happening in the show right now
i guess tomorrow we will get it only 😊
i am sooo shocked that i am all over internet searching it whereas i should have slept 1 hour ago.🤪
you were waiting and asking for a promo all day so shared with you 😆
Same here munia.. so shocked!! This khun kharabi comes out of blue.. pura mood bigad diya..😭😭 I'm searching the promo or at least the time like a mad person..
Matlab chura khayega phir bhi zyada chot nehi ayega 😆
Ye ho kya raha haii??? 😲
Read about the promo news but couldn't find it so came here. But it is not uploaded here too.
It's all bad vibes😭
Hope your words are true..