it's beautiful shaheen!❤️Khud apne liye hai.. Hamaare toh koi nahi hai.. Isiliye hum apne liye likh lete hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
it's beautiful shaheen!❤️Khud apne liye hai.. Hamaare toh koi nahi hai.. Isiliye hum apne liye likh lete hai..
Hum dramebaaz kaise hue Bhai? 😆Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
This forum has many dramebaaz
Shreya, Mahi, Lalz, Shaheen too, Nithya, Mishti {you haven't interacted with her I believe} and others too
Everyone has different way of showing their dramatic self😆
Heya Alefiyah....
I don't know why were you so eager to start any convo with me but I am happy you did...felt good
About offending me....you will only do that when you break my trust or you break rules which you didn't do so chill buddy
I am habituated to this leg pulling about names🤣
Fir nakko🤣
Ka?? 🤣
ye kaise hogaaaa??Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Main kabhi tum sabko sambhalte sambhalte khudko hi WL na dedun🤓
matlab?? I didn't get your point...Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Then I believe she is on hibernation
Shayad see she has deactivated her account but Idkmatlab?? I didn't get your point...
It's my inner wordings actually...Originally posted by: blackhole
it's beautiful shaheen!❤️
Thanks❤️
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kya log ho re tumlog
Jise restrict kiya woh pasand nahi jo nahi kiye uske liye bichari Briti ko daant diya
Mahi tum living legend ho🤣

No, na she is active.. Even this Sunday, she visited the forum na..Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Shayad see she has deactivated her account but Idk
Yayy tota gang🤣