Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
#WakandaForever

Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
#WakandaForever

Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Oh Tony is rich for sure, T'Challa is just richer 😆
Oh okay will remember that
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I didnt knew honestly sorry
Aapki galti nahi hai! Google hai hi hutiya!
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
haina! daanto sab ko
Jab apne hi dhoka de toh kya bole EK baar koi article padh lete, dimaag ladha lete! Wakanda ko dekha hai? Ek america sapne mein khada kar sakte hai woh log! Aap logo se yhe umeed nahi thi!
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
BP is the king of effing Wakanda! Google is drunk!
🤣🤣 google ko scold karo
I didnt know this. M new into MCU
I think this just broke me🤣
Wahin kar rahi, m yelling at a google tab🤣 #needhelp
.. Question #7 ..
Before he become a soldier to take part in the second world war
Before he was brainwashed by Hydra
Before he fell off the train that ill fated day
Before he was forced to turn into the Winter Soldier
James Buchanan Barnes was Steve Rogers' best friend

And I'm glad that all the Badgers feel the same way. <3
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Wahin kar rahi, m yelling at a google tab🤣 #needhelp
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
.. Question #7 ..
Before he become a soldier to take part in the second world war
Before he was brainwashed by Hydra
Before he fell off the train that ill fated day
Before he was forced to turn into the Winter Soldier
James Buchanan Barnes was Steve Rogers' best friend
And I'm glad that all the Badgers feel the same way. <3
Yayyy