When it was Shehzaad's turn to nominate Nikki said "yeh bhi hai kya?"
Nikki ke one liners. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
When it was Shehzaad's turn to nominate Nikki said "yeh bhi hai kya?"
Nikki ke one liners. 😆
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
Chingaari has been disappointing this season. Usse zyada toh mere likes hain
😂😅
Guys why is BB Muting the word Physical when Rubina said it.....are they afraid of getting banned??😂😂😂😂
LOL last season itna physical karke ban nahi hue, toh bolne se kyun honge? 😆
Nishant nominate hone pe, baahar se hass to raha hai but chehra dekh ke lag raha hai ki andar se ro raha hai.
I think Shehzad will go pagal when Sara leaves and I hope he will
2020 indeed .. RCB is creating history 😆Off topic RCB won by 82 runs
Originally posted by: redamancy
Nikki nominated Shehzad and Abhinav. She said "jab se Rubina andar aaye hai abhinav kho gaye hai". Abhinav fake gasps. Ye banda funny hai. 😆
Later Nikki said "But I want to get to know Abhinav better".
Someone replied, "shaadi ho gayi uski". Lmao.
🤣
If Rubina wasn't present she would've gone Arshi way 😆
Originally posted by: redamancy
Nikki nominated Shehzad and Abhinav. She said "jab se Rubina andar aaye hai abhinav kho gaye hai". Abhinav fake gasps. Ye banda funny hai. 😆
Later Nikki said "But I want to get to know Abhinav better".
Someone replied, "shaadi ho gayi uski". Lmao.
Some ppl like experienced one🤪
chkoers ha har jaege final 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
2020 indeed .. RCB is creating history 😆