Kyu nahi bhaee, Jab shaadi karli, dance bhi karliya aur suit case mai gheer bhi gayi hai, tu ab diwali bhi celebrate karna banta hai na..
Hahaha ya that’s also true
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Kyu nahi bhaee, Jab shaadi karli, dance bhi karliya aur suit case mai gheer bhi gayi hai, tu ab diwali bhi celebrate karna banta hai na..
Hahaha ya that’s also true
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hahaha ya that’s also true
bas aap ne approve kardiya tou baat paaki samje ji.
love you rishi girls !!
bas aap ne approve kardiya tou baat paaki samje ji.
love you rishi girls !!
Areeeehhhh wahhhhh, kush hogayi main abhi 😜😜
Love to u as well