MiNeil new story "Embrace the Love" Epilogue on pg 111- Page 120

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

127.7k

Users

24

Likes

2.6k

Frequent Posters

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Ok, but not here may be....use them innsome other story or just simply use these nicknames on different mineil of different story just to remember this original neil and kitten

Yes.. may be on different MiNeil

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Kamina Neil ☺️

Iss ka nasha kuch aur hi hai ☺️

Neil aur kitten sexy babies

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Kamina Neil ☺️

Iss ka nasha kuch aur hi hai ☺️

Neil aur kitten sexy babies

Yeah . Miss them.

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Kamina Neil ☺️

Iss ka nasha kuch aur hi hai ☺️

Neil aur kitten sexy babies

Kamine mardo ki baat hi kuch aur hoti hai☺️🤣


Just to clarify....kamine mard are different from mard imbibed with the sense of toxic masculinity


Clarification jaruri hai nahi to koi bhi kuch bhi samajh leta hai aajkal🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

I miss them too

They were first original characters in my mineil universe

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Kamine mardo ki baat hi kuch aur hoti hai☺️🤣


Just to clarify....kamine mard are different from mard imbibed with the sense of toxic masculinity


Clarification jaruri hai nahi to koi bhi kuch bhi samajh leta hai aajkal🤣


@bold haan☺️ tum humesha sahi sense karti ho ki main kis type ke Kamine,sexy mature ☺️ ,nasheele mard ke baare mein bol rahi hoon☺️ aur iss type ke mard sache , loyal , chant hote hai

Edited by zalima - 5 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

I miss them too

They were first original characters in my mineil universe

iss wale ka baat hi kuch aur hai yaar☺️

Cure me aur embrace ek hi coin ke do faces hai mere liye maine bola b tha ..other face of cure me wala ☺️

Edited by zalima - 5 years ago
1186029 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Image

Edited by Khushi1311 - 5 years ago
Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Kamina Neil ☺️

Iss ka nasha kuch aur hi hai ☺️

Neil aur kitten sexy babies


@Zalima🤣 the way you explain adds more nasha 🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".