Jab tak new ivs nahi milte purane wale wapas enjoy karte hain 🤣
Karan kept saying Amma again and again because one slang was AMA (Ask me anything) aur usko bada maza aa raha tha 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jab tak new ivs nahi milte purane wale wapas enjoy karte hain 🤣
Karan kept saying Amma again and again because one slang was AMA (Ask me anything) aur usko bada maza aa raha tha 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CFl96gAhVrt/?igshid=1lqjawuthp8n
This scenes so beautiful 🤩
Main ek shareef ladka hoon jisse ek shareef ladki se pyaar ho gaya
The way he was standing tilting his head 💓💓
I never watched BB . The Karan episode my hubby zabardasti made me sit saying you never watch anything with me.(he knew abt K coming) and it was such a surprise . I was very pleased with him that day.❤️ ❤️ ❤️
AWWW THIS IS SO SWEET.
@TEH aur dekho anda jelly fish ko
Ab main V ka gifs post karega huihuihui
Made by V jiska internet kharab hai
Aww yea wala set 😚😚😚 I love this set 😚😚😚
Somedays how me is especially today.
Maine V ko acche acche videos upload karke diye hai woh aur gifs banayegi
V ko maine gif maker bana diya 😱
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Maine V ko acche acche videos upload karke diye hai woh aur gifs banayegi
V ko maine gif maker bana diya 😱
😎🤣
I'm honoured 😂
This is exactly what I was thinking of while making this. 😂
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CFl96gAhVrt/?igshid=1lqjawuthp8n
This scenes so beautiful 🤩
Main ek shareef ladka hoon jisse ek shareef ladki se pyaar ho gaya
The way he was standing tilting his head 💓💓
And he is wearing white that makes him look more adorable 🥺🥺