The scene...the song...the chemistry...the white shirt...and the sari...☺️
All were ❤️.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The scene...the song...the chemistry...the white shirt...and the sari...☺️
All were ❤️.
Hey Sutapa🤗
I m so happy to see you in this forum
This is one of the best RiAnsh scene till date😳
I frankly wish this song will be used again in RiAnsh romantic scene because this song truly is suited for them.
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Hey Sutapa🤗
I m so happy to see you in this forum
This is one of the best RiAnsh scene till date😳
Hello Kuheli ..so nice to meet you here again 🤗I am watching this show n will try to bring you nice romantic scenes when it happens next ❤️
You have changed your user name again 😆
What was it earlier
The scene...the song...the chemistry...the white shirt...and the sari...☺️
All were ❤️.
Yes that bite shirt n the white saree .. it was so sheer and delicate looking one must be a net saree ....
BTW her ear rings were huge chandeliers .. hope poor girl did not get ear ache after wards 😒
Originally posted by: merryyura
That scene was so beautiful
Riddhima finally trust Vansh enough to take his help for the saree
Reminds me pehle pehle Dori tak bandhne mei problem hoti thi usse. 😵
Kuch toh badla hai gunshot ke baad. But ye change bahut acha hai
And vansh, apna thorough gentleman, head turn karne se pehle hi eyes close kardi usne
Gane ke lyrics, bilkul sync mei the video ke sath.
~Chu ke bole.. na chu na mujhe..~ ke time pe saree ko tuck karne wala part ☺️
this scene was really epic
Yes I dunno what shades he had in his character but he is a true gentleman .. plainly evident in this scene 👍🏼