Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ek hai from Big boss. Rest QH CG mein milega 😅
😆Okay
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ek hai from Big boss. Rest QH CG mein milega 😅
😆Okay
Yeh mila hai Filhal 
I got my laptop that day 🥺 I couldn't even celebrate. I only cried.Originally posted by: CaptainV
Hahaha! I went to a place with no network then (coincidentally). My heart and head were all in the outside world. Like the day we left I got little signal I went to check what else happened 🤣
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Isliye toh bola ki Dost mil jaye utna kafi hai 🥺🥺🥺
Woh bhi mushkil hain 😆
This iv 🤣🤣How he tried to get everyone in frame ❤️And sj is like all of them are senior 🤣
show I didn't even remember the pant 🤣Originally posted by: CaptainV
I went back to see that pant 😂 it didn't jitter on photo 😂
Yeh bhi hai 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤣🤣🤣🤣that andolan is remembered still. Especially when social media wasn't even an established platform then 🤗
Yeah orkut ka zamana tha 😆
mujhe yea disturb kar raha tha ki itni garmi mein admi kaise paseena paseena hoke shine kar raha hai 🤣Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Vo mujhe bhi bother kiya, London mein itna kapda daalke ghum raha tha. Overcoat, muffler and all vo bhi itna colourful 🥱
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
show I didn't even remember the pant 🤣