Page
of
1Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Aata majhi satakli 🤣
Is this woman even real? Some people even take her seriously. Kya fookta hai yeh ? mujhe bhi chahiye woh
Omg. she is so stupid 🤣🤣
I just pity her 😆
How can someone be so stupid?
She is a dimwit and losing it when people are calling her one. Loser kahiki.😆
She's so stupid and blind to everything other than her agenda😆
You know what, Facebook, I demand 'Mark yourself safe from Kangana' feature and I need Feminism,women,freedom fighters, Kashmiri Pandits, every decent human being, and right now Sushant (posthumously) to have that feature ASAP.
Oh she is anything but a dumb person. She very well knows its fake. She just wanted to use it to take a jibe at the opposition and make her followers happy. If there is one thing this woman knows to do with perfection is use every opportunity she can find to further her agendas chahe woh parody account hi kyun na ho. Bholi bhali banke achha jibe le liye on the opposition. Koi kuch bol bhi nahin sakta isko for this other than call her dumb. Itni choti si bezatti toh is besharam ke liye appreciation hi hai 😆