That's such a cute gif❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
That's such a cute gif❤️
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Hindi❤️
Apki koshish hi bohot hai!
(You trying itself means a lot🤗)
Main aap aur tum ki in between...confuse ho jati hoon........guess they both mean same......BTW...Thank you......🤗
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
That's such a cute gif❤️
You put so much effort to do it........you deserve the bowing.........❤️🤗
Main aap aur tum ki in between...confuse ho jati hoon........guess they both mean same......BTW...Thank you......🤗
Yup!
Aap(singular) is formal and used for elders, respected people!
Aap(plural) is 'you all'
Tum is informal and used between buddies, siblings/cousins etc...
You should call us Tum!😳
You put so much effort to do it........you deserve the bowing.........❤️🤗
Awww....that's so sweet of you!🤗
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Yup!
Aap(singular) is formal and used for elders, respected people!
Aap(plural) is 'you all'
Tum is informal and used between buddies, siblings/cousins etc...
You should call us Tum!😳
Thanks buddy..anyway...Aap thoda complicated hain mare liyae........
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Awww....that's so sweet of you!🤗
Thank you....but ...You're the one...eating all the sweets...from festival........lemme get some too........
Isa you're flying with Hindi....I see you using Hindi nowadays like us....hats off to you👏
No probs....you should use Tum with us since we are friends!😳
Thank you....but ...You're the one...eating all the sweets...from festival........lemme get some too........
Here they are-

This sweet is called Modak! It is Lord Ganesha's fav sweet. Since it's Ganesh Chaturthi this sweet is made in every household celebrating the festival! It's very tasty and comes in various varieties.
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Here they are-
This sweet is called Modak! It is Lord Ganesha's fav sweet. Since it's Ganesh Chaturthi this sweet is made in every household celebrating the festival! It's very tasty and comes in various varieties.
TFS......Wow.......they're beautiful.....didn't learn yet to taste virtually......is there any dairy....I'm on a vegan diet......just checking in.....