Welcome once again Kalika...🤗
Have a great time here...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Welcome once again Kalika...🤗
Have a great time here...
Thanks so much for the welcome 🤗
Was lovely chatting with you 😊
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
Thanks so much Krishna, I am so happy to join this forum.
Used to watch this serial alone with no one to share my excitement and enthusiasm. Now I have you all who share same passion for this show.😀
Of course kalika🤗....when you get time try to read many stories here on rudhita....there are many beautiful writers in our forum...have a great time dear....❤️
Hi kalika 😳
Welcome to BB family 🤗
Let's have fun together discussing the show and Rudi
Heyy Kalika🤗. Welcome Welcom..btw Bon took your name today...there was a girl in her village named Jhilmil but because of dark skin people used to tease her kalika...Well I'm not teasing you don't take it other way dear❤️...Hope you have fun here...Also do visit EDTs we people gossip there mostly as well as in Chat Clubs🤗...Enjoyy!. Looking forward to have healthy conversations with you dear.
Btw ,I'm Mahi. I totally forgot to mention my name🤣
Congo maidam aap goldie ho gyi..
Congo maidam aap goldie ho gyi..
Thank you thank you 😊
Waise Bidu aur tumhare bich sab kuch thikh hai na
first class...btw I forgot your name!!! It was SHRISHTI right?Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Thank you thank you 😊
Waise Bidu aur tumhare bich sab kuch thikh hai na
first class...btw I forgot your name!!! It was SHRISHTI right?
You Forgot Me 😭
Dil thod diya tumne Mahi 
Areeeyy I got confused mostly...