Aniruddh: Bihari toh paan kha raha hai, woh bhi calcutta!😃
Kaka: 👊😡
Bondita: 😦😳
🤣
Koi yeh bhi dekh lo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aniruddh: Bihari toh paan kha raha hai, woh bhi calcutta!😃
Kaka: 👊😡
Bondita: 😦😳
🤣
Koi yeh bhi dekh lo
Can we have MiNoy vm on Zaalima song 🤣
Especially that line jo teri khatir tadpe pehle se hi kya use tadpana 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Yaar de dungi. Kuch aa nhi raha abhi dimaag me. But I am writing a new SS on our dearest Rudhita aur itna sara likh ke again I am having the same feeling as Dil Ka Aaina. Post karne ka man nhi
you better post it..!
Dil ka aaina was the best 😳 so don't think much...we all will like it ⭐️
Why you aren't updating PKI?
MIni's goggles! 🤣 in that she looked binu's perfect patni! 🤣dono sath sath khare hoke ek photo bhi kich leti to aur bhi perfect lagta!🤣
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Thank god Lalz aur Briti ne tumhe kuch akal di.
Nahin toh we would have missed out on such a good story
Seriously Prit, you are a really good writer. You know how to explain the characters emotions in a non-complicated but still good way. It makes it easier for the reader to relate and understand with the character.
Thank you so much Srishti 🤗❤️
And jab Lalz aur Briti bhul gaye the tab Shilpi ne dhakka diya 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
@underlined: Wo to hai 🤣
@bold: Bidu be like jab iski behene itni khatarnak hai to ladki kitni khatarnak hogi 🤣
*slowly chuckles imagining all the torture Mahi will give Binoy*
Band bajne wali hai Binoy ki 
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
you better post it..!
Dil ka aaina was the best 😳 so don't think much...we all will like it ⭐️
Why you aren't updating PKI?
Pyaar ka Izhar ke liye I need to read the whole story again to connect the dots. I'll try to do it today
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
*slowly chuckles imagining all the torture Mahi will give Binoy*
Band bajne wali hai Binoy ki
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Thank you so much Srishti 🤗❤️
And jab Lalz aur Briti bhul gaye the tab Shilpi ne dhakka diya 😆
I feel like writers are more critical of their writing than their readers 😆
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
I feel like writers are more critical of their writing than their readers 😆
Can't say 😆