police pls
Ye bajana kaafi nahin he closure ke liye. Nikalo us komo ko apni ghar se aur zindagi se. Bohut hogaya dialogue baazi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
police pls
Ye bajana kaafi nahin he closure ke liye. Nikalo us komo ko apni ghar se aur zindagi se. Bohut hogaya dialogue baazi
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
sabar karo 😆 kuch toh karega hi jabarjast bezzati😆
Beizathi & phuski dhamki se koi fayda nahin hai abbb
Show action yaar
jail toh jana hi vhahiye ab bus bht huaOriginally posted by: Paricarocks
Beizathi & phuski dhamki se koi fayda nahin hai abbb
Show action yaar
but abhi agar bus dara bhi de aur sari property jisper kom itarati hai sneha ke maan ho toh maza aaye
So we think.
They will wrap up this track. 1 episode of sindhoor, sneha and social shaadi.
Then... Kasauuuutiiiii zindagiiiiii kaaaayyyyyyyy.......
Don’t care now hope .....Parth leaving after this track looks almost confirmed . Phir sindoor ude ya dupatta gire..koi farak nahi padega. I just want my mukti Can September come soon ?
Meri shaatir Komo... 😭
yeah how unprofessional of him🙄So the bts parth had posted yesterday was not an old one. It's recent only. Same color kurta. 😂
So we think.
They will wrap up this track. 1 episode of sindhoor, sneha and social shaadi.
Then... Kasauuuutiiiii zindagiiiiii kaaaayyyyyyyy.......
N today's episode gave a glimpse of the new kasauti like always 😂 ek gaya nhi dusra ready rehta hai
bola tha na kom exposure hona hai😬 I am interested to know wo Sneha revelation k pehle hoga ki Baad meOriginally posted by: grace4317
Meri shaatir Komo... 😭
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
bola tha na mom exposure hona hai😬 I am interested to know wo Sneha revelation k pehle hoga ki Baad me
Maybe it's after he comes to know about Sneha lost in orphanage fire that he is taking Komo's classes. That maybe why she is having that 'caught in the act' expression. 😆