Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Which one? Prudential?? Wo mera bhi ata he. Common he lagta he 😆
Yeah. The Prudential one. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Which one? Prudential?? Wo mera bhi ata he. Common he lagta he 😆
Yeah. The Prudential one. 😆
Originally posted by: Nahiiinnn
Woh toh koi bhi insta/tiktok wali nahi milegi..drool toh phir bhi karta hai. Like woh Nepali doctor/singer...woh tereko ghass dalegi kya. 😆
Ishiliye dusri baat bola naa, ki chahiye bhi nahi.
So not drooling either.
Originally posted by: Nahiiinnn
Momoland is awful.
Here a group with all pretty girls. 😆 Stan talented Oh my Girl.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BrASylNQj8c
N Gfriend. BTS's sister group.
By FF logic, tum bhi k cult ho😂
Originally posted by: hbkrocks
I hope you get 10/10 before the game ends.
Even 10/10 is keeping a "silent chemistry" with EXOL 🤣🤣

These are her Mr.10/10!
Will she or won't she - 10 more hours to go! 😆
really ??? We can play with others?
Originally posted by: Pain-in-ur-Neck
Even 10/10 is keeping a "silent chemistry" with EXOL 🤣🤣
These are her Mr.10/10!
Will she or won't she - 10 more hours to go! 😆
But she really wants to score 10/10 for once. I hope she does.
Originally posted by: hbkrocks
I hope you get 10/10 before the game ends.
game tho ended .. 😒.. mera 10/10 ka Sapna adhura reh gaya 😭
MCD is gonna betray me for sure ..Originally posted by: Pain-in-ur-Neck
Even 10/10 is keeping a "silent chemistry" with EXOL 🤣🤣
These are her Mr.10/10!
Will she or won't she - 10 more hours to go! 😆
Originally posted by: hbkrocks
But she really wants to score 10/10 for once. I hope she does.
You da best ⭐️
really ??? We can play with others?
Ya 4 players. You can play fast ludo too. Ludo club is the app name.
https://x.com/i/status/2046467751854903435
https://x.com/bolly_talkies/status/2025134849682780283?s=46
Cocktail 2, directed by Homi Adajania, is scheduled to premiere on Netflix on August 14, 2026....
0