Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Diya too studying in same school with Sneha will close the circle😆
I already thought this will come as they said Sneha studies in a big school on merit..Aisa hii hoga..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Diya too studying in same school with Sneha will close the circle😆
I already thought this will come as they said Sneha studies in a big school on merit..Aisa hii hoga..
Oppo this is so beautiful. So very beautiful. It captures the ease in their relationship, the peace. And I have to say I love KP's chin resting on his hand expression so much.
Ab parallel wedding rituals aane chahiye bathroom shower trip fall aajaye to bonus 😆
RD.. Yeh dil mange more 😆

I knew you'd be ready.😆
ye paani hi to de rahaa tha why she uchaloing giving some other impression 😆
Paani ka glass nahi ye mera dil hai dekho choote na 🤣
Haan aise react kiya jaise pani nahin kuch aur ho 🤣🤣
ye paani hi to de rahaa tha why she uchaloing giving some other impression 😆
Paani ka glass nahi ye mera dil hai dekho choote na 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Haan aise react kiya jaise pani nahin kuch aur ho 🤣🤣
haan wahi 🤣 iska kya hoga
