i kind of like it when sampoo and ani shares screen
Yup i always wanted them to share a good bro sis bond❤️
But makers aren't using Samrabh properly😒
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
i kind of like it when sampoo and ani shares screen
Yup i always wanted them to share a good bro sis bond❤️
But makers aren't using Samrabh properly😒
🤗
Me have had no chocolates since February. Main kidhar se doon?😭
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah 🤢 that word she used made me to hate her more 🤢
like patni sirf isi kaam ke liye hai kya?🤢
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Let me adore Rudhita-Kaka bond
Ani- Bonditaaa kaise aati hai tumme itni himmat? Kahan se laati ho itna sahas?
Bon- Roshogulla khane se😆
Kaka- takat nahi hai badan mein, par dekho Roshogulla nahi chut raha mann se😆
Ani- Bonditaa mai tumhe rohogulle ki handiya laake dunga roz jab tum thik hojaogi❤️
These three are family goals really
I thought of saying this now..! Ans there you are 😆
Bon ki roshogolla se
Kaka kush , patibabu impressed , minoy ki tai tai phissss 🤣
yep when ani said bohot acchi ho tum aaj tak mene tumhari jaisi ladki nahi dekhi
mini's face was also dekhne layak🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yup i always wanted them to share a good bro sis bond❤️
But makers aren't using Samrabh properly😒
they are on their way of doing it shre, wait and watch😃
yep when ani said bohot acchi ho tum aaj tak mene tumhari jaisi ladki nahi dekhi
mini's face was also dekhne layak🤣
I. Can't. Wait.
🥳
yaar in teeno ko hi calcutta le jao aur wahan se continue karo kahani i am all in🤓
Really man these three are adorable
I never thought i would like kaka. But despite all his plottings i can't help but root for him
And did you see how ani is telling he will bring roshogulla ki handiya everyday for Bon after she's fine?❤️ he is doing full future planning🤣
Aage ki life full sort karlia bande ne🤣And also fullfilling one of the sharts in a way😆
ofcourse it will and it will pull rudhita closer🤣
This
Khud ki peir par khuladi maar rahi hai mini 🤣