Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Ye moni ma and pari kya kya plot likh rahe hai 🤪
Kya hogaya hai tumlogo ko
U dont know hum partners kya cheez hai.. We can do anything..🥳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Ye moni ma and pari kya kya plot likh rahe hai 🤪
Kya hogaya hai tumlogo ko
U dont know hum partners kya cheez hai.. We can do anything..🥳
Great idea and ending for KZK2. I think this idea is great because with this idea Prena could continue her kasauti without Anurag with Bajaj. I think rather than Anupre, komolika and Anurag should die together in this season where Komolika and Anurag met in Swarg 😆😎
anukom rocks waise ye teeno sath marenge bajaj baad me aayega🤣
we planed like anurag🤣
Finally saw the episode after a week
Thank you cv's for pheroing paani on my Armaans(like always)but this time I am glad anurag wasn't a part of that shoddy fire saving act
Precap☺️finally he is backkk but alas with a pilaaaaannhis plans are as good as badla techniques of prerna😵
I know I might sound random but I am missing Naveen babu....please get him back,sab apne aap hi line pe aa jayenge😛
maein bhi boli glad anurag was not in episode today🥳Finally saw the episode after a week
Thank you cv's for pheroing paani on my Armaans(like always)but this time I am glad anurag wasn't a part of that shoddy fire saving act
Precap☺️finally he is backkk but alas with a pilaaaaannhis plans are as good as badla techniques of prerna😵
I know I might sound random but I am missing Naveen babu....please get him back,sab apne aap hi line pe aa jayenge😛
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
we planed like anurag🤣
🤦🤦🤦 Moni maa kabhi kabhi komo ki taraha bhi karlo hamara bohot profit honga.
anueag ka plan dekhna tum log iss baar😎🤣Finally saw the episode after a week
Thank you cv's for pheroing paani on my Armaans(like always)but this time I am glad anurag wasn't a part of that shoddy fire saving act
Precap☺️finally he is backkk but alas with a pilaaaaannhis plans are as good as badla techniques of prerna😵
I know I might sound random but I am missing Naveen babu....please get him back,sab apne aap hi line pe aa jayenge😛
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
🤦🤦🤦 Moni maa kabhi kabhi komo ki taraha bhi karlo hamara bohot profit honga.
but i m anu bholi maa🤣