This is what love should be.
Yes...And in this contrast only Rishabh kii jeet and Prerna kii khushi exists...And PreRish thrive..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
This is what love should be.
Yes...And in this contrast only Rishabh kii jeet and Prerna kii khushi exists...And PreRish thrive..
He's way too smart for her. 🤣
Abhi toh kaafi kuch seekhna hai Prerna ko. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
This is the theme of Kzk.
Prerna ke liye RB will be the hero and yehi kaafi hai..
Indeed. Others never mattered.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Abhi toh kaafi kuch seekhna hai Prerna ko. 😆
Rishabh ke saath rahegi aur zyada toh seekh hii jaayegi..🤣 🤣