Don't tell me there is another hug between hawalder & laili after their meeting!😑
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Don't tell me there is another hug between hawalder & laili after their meeting!😑
What is it about?? Detail me batao na.. 😳
Vansh k hand me injury wo uss curtain me aag ko bhujane se lagi
He said I will manage this zakhm but dont give dokha
Koz mein uske zakhm bharne nai deta
Meri aadat hai khatron se khelne ki
Vansh said khatre tumhare liye naye hain sambhal ke
Tamba mishra aagye but millitary na aayi
Vansh mandap p
Lehenga design was similar that riddhu imagined with tamba
Originally posted by: merryyura
What is it about?? Detail me batao na.. 😳
Curtain me aag lagi
Hawa chali
Aashiqui scene tha
Ek curtain me starring
Riddhima struggling to remove curtain
Vansh saw fire n haath se bhujai then with cushion
Apni shaadi k jode ko sambhal k rakho
Don't tell me there is another hug between hawalder & laili after their meeting!😑
No tamba meeting wo friday ko hogi
She didn't have guts to burn
Sahi Salamat hai
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Vansh k hand me injury wo uss curtain me aag ko bhujane se lagi
He said I will manage this zakhm but dont give dokha
Koz mein uske zakhm bharne nai deta
Meri aadat hai khatron se khelne ki
Vansh said khatre tumhare liye naye hain sambhal ke
Tamba mishra aagye but millitary na aayi
Vansh mandap p
Lehenga design was similar that riddhu imagined with tamba
Vansh's dialogues are very nice.
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
really🤣🤣 ridz karane kuch aur chati hai aur kuch aur he hojata hai
Dil me kuch zubaan pe kuch dimag me kuch
Oh yeah!! 🥳
Chachi K batue se key nikalne gyi thi riddhu
Chachi felt something
N she turned
N mission failed
Riddhu was going out anupriya stopped her
Ishaani bhi aayi room me half n hr me ready ho