Is Sid unofficially being managed by Stellar too? Because officially tou nahi kar rahe😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is Sid unofficially being managed by Stellar too? Because officially tou nahi kar rahe😆
😆 It doesn't seem like peecha choota
officially hi kr rahe hain, Bs credits nai dete😆Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Is Sid unofficially being managed by Stellar too? Because officially tou nahi kar rahe😆
hasn’t he been managed by the same team for a while now? Only now it’s become more obvious.
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
officially hi kr rahe hain, Bs credits nai dete😆
Jab tak credits nahi dete, unofficial hai na😆 Otherwise steller updates their client list
Shyd secret rakhne k liye deal ho😆Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Jab tak credits nahi dete, unofficial hai na😆 Otherwise steller updates their client list
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
ho nai skta, herd ko kisi ne nai dekha
Uska naam tk nai maloom
Faaltu mein kisi ki bhi pic chipka di hogi
Tbh mujhe na toh herd pasand hai na hi docter..yeah docter is pro sidnaaz now but according to me it's all followers and engagement ka chakkar..next season m kaam aayega..but it's all good as long as he doesn't say anything against our sidnaaz...herd we all know and he himself admits that he is seasonal...I m not surprised by whatever he said..one thing that he had always maintained that no matter what happened he had never gone against sid ..as far as I remember even during Sid vs shilpa matter he stayed away because he had supported shilpa during her season..
Bas ab jaldi next season aaye aur yeh sab rawana ho phir bhale hi hype kam hogi but sidnaaz k liye shanti shanti toh hogi..