Exactly. Also we never understand what is his thought process or his take on everything. 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Exactly. Also we never understand what is his thought process or his take on everything. 😳
Originally posted by: caller123
You all should mail. Have they uploaded other shows?
They have uploaded immj
Don't know about other shows
Exactly Shreya... Woh banda karta kuch aur hai aur express kuch aur karta hai...
Saurabh kuch aur kare na kare ye kaam accha kar leta hain.. Ani ka khabari banne ka🤣
I'm very excited after precap Devi ma in bg is clear indication that Rudhita ko support ❤️ buri niyat wale gye🤣 full on circus honewala sabka🤣
Ani was so sadme mein ki ek place pe khada rehke he's shouting bon.. ma🤪 jake dekh na bhai🤣
Everyone is not ARC to fulfill their promises at any cost...
Yh that's why we were telling voot is irritating like Sumathi. 🤣As Shre said Sumathi got inspired by Voot only🤣
Truly I don't know other shows.😆
Saurabh kuch aur kare na kare ye kaam accha kar leta hain.. Ani ka khabari banne ka🤣
I'm very excited after precap Devi ma in bg is clear indication that Rudhita ko support ❤️ buri niyat wale gye🤣 full on circus honewala sabka🤣
Ani was so sadme mein ki ek place pe khada rehke he's shouting bon.. ma🤪 jake dekh na bhai🤣
@bold, 🤣🤣
Social distancing maybe (?) 🤣
Exactly Himanshi... Agar episode aacha hua toh waiting is ignorable... Lekin agar episode aacha na hua toh hum saare frustation voot pe hi dikhayenge..Exactly, we always get good episode after lot of waiting.
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Exactly. Also we never understand what is his thought process or his take on everything. 😳
True😔
Till now I don't know whats his exact motivation behind wanting to win this challenge so badly. Wouldn't his life been easier if Bondita just went away like that???( I know Ani isn't like that but still, we don't know what he is thinking🤔)
why does he want to help Bondita at all, due to challenge, due to that Britisher or he genuinely cares for her. We don't know what is his take on this marriage or Mini as well, he keeps oscillating
Originally posted by: bhshre95
True😔
Till now I don't know whats his exact motivation behind wanting to win this challenge so badly. Wouldn't his life been easier if Bondita just went away like that???( I know Ani isn't like that but still, we don't know what he is thinking🤔)
why does he want to help Bondita at all, due to challenge, due to that Britisher or he genuinely cares for her. We don't know what is his take on this marriage or Mini as well, he keeps oscillating
True! We just don't know his stan at all. 🤔