In precap ridz also had bandage on her hand seems like she hurt herself intentionally kya 🤔
Kal toh ridz ne bhi dhaasu dialogues bole..
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
In precap ridz also had bandage on her hand seems like she hurt herself intentionally kya 🤔
Kal toh ridz ne bhi dhaasu dialogues bole..
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
In precap ridz also had bandage on her hand seems like she hurt herself intentionally kya 🤔
Kal toh ridz ne bhi dhaasu dialogues bole..
Intentionally kyun ki ring Nikal jaaye or mehendi na lag paaye or in stress she broke glass in hand
Glass in hand I want
Ek to scene de do Riansh ka
Good morning RiAnshian🤗
It's a century...🥳🥳
Good morning guys 🤗
Happy Sunday 😊
I still didn’t get much why Vansh gave those roses to Ridima he was flirting with her but he was looking too good

Originally posted by: saaniakh
Good morning guys 🤗
Happy Sunday 😊
I still didn’t get much why Vansh gave those roses to Ridima he was flirting with her but he was looking too good
Kareeb jaane ki koshish 🤣
So beautiful ❤️
Show editing team needs to take tips from you 😉
dreamy Riansh wat a capture by director 👏☺️
Gm banda apne hone wali wife ko impress karne ki koshish kar raha haiOriginally posted by: saaniakh
Good morning guys 🤗
Happy Sunday 😊
I still didn’t get much why Vansh gave those roses to Ridima he was flirting with her but he was looking too good
kyuki honevali biwi ko lagna chahiye ki hone vala pati romamce karna janta he...Originally posted by: saaniakh
Good morning guys 🤗
Happy Sunday 😊
I still didn’t get much why Vansh gave those roses to Ridima he was flirting with her but he was looking too good