Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
He is ❤️ First time I am having crush on an actor
Pranali is looking beautiful in red attire❤️
I guess Ekadshi ka shooting chal raha😆😆
Ye kya hai??
Hope it's off-screen fun 😆
I guess Ekadshi ka shooting chal raha😆😆
Or something else they are shooting, I felt it bcuz the today's episode which is going to telecast has been shot on 5th /6th July, so they are pretty much ahead in terms of shooting.
Or if they shooting this for mahapooja then definitely this track is going for few more weeks.
It can be offscreen only Lalz, kaka kabhi ese nahi baithenge itna smile karte hue😆
But it means Ani Mini scenes coming up😔🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
He is ❤️ First time I am having crush on an actor
Same behen same☺️
He is looking soo handsome here
Originally posted by: bhshre95
It can be offscreen only Lalz, kaka kabhi ese nahi baithenge itna smile karte hue😆
But it means Ani Mini scenes coming up😔🤣
Yeah off-screen... Pravisht teaching them squats... Just read the article shre 😆
I'm worried about mini Ani scene... Hope he doesn't talk about kuch nahi🤔
@bold shre I like that gap haan 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah off-screen... Pravisht teaching them squats... Just read the article shre 😆
I'm worried about mini Ani scene... Hope he doesn't talk about kuch nahi🤔
@bold shre I like that gap haan 🤣
Aww so sweet
Me too hope he doesn't talk about or talk to kuch nahi😆
You didn't like them together na, thats why from that time I ma maintaining that gap🤗
Aur abb toh break up bhi hogaya hai🤣