Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Agree 💯
@bold exactly he would know by then that it's not love what he felt for mini!
And bon would not share Ani with anyone... Sacrificing things doesn't come in marriage then..once they get married they will be with them till last breath.!
Both Ani and bon will fall for eachother!
I am so worried though. You know Indian serials Mein na, leads zaroorat se zyada mahan hote hai 🤦♀️
I just hope that Bondu doesn’t turn out like them and will not hesitate to show Mini her place 💅
Monday ka episode bhi ache jane wala hai😊 saudamini’s plan again will backfire.one thing I noticed when bondita came out of palaki he said she can’t do this alone ( hiding & all) someone is with her.
Slowly slowly he is understanding bondita which is good sign.
After tantik & tabeez darama ani zyada parvah karne laga hai boni ki
Originally posted by: Rosellia
makers ka kuch nahi jayega ye hame pagal kar denge hume stress mein dalenge
@ bold 😆 usse kya hoga shaadi ki hai aakhir bacchi se hi toh 8 saal ki ho ya 11 saal ki ho
Bacchi to bacchi hi rahegi 😆
Maybe trying to feel better ki 8 saal ki nahi 11 saal ki bacchi hai🤪
aur hamara kya 😆 ani chahe khud better feel kar raha ho lekin hum sab ko stress mein dal diya!
Fews days back there was Aura's B'day, so I think they add it to the Bondita's age😆
Originally posted by: Rosellia
Monday ka episode bhi ache jane wala hai😊 saudamini’s plan again will backfire.one thing I noticed when bondita came out of palaki he said she can’t do this alone ( hiding & all) someone is with her.
Slowly slowly he is understanding bondita which is good sign.
After tantik & tabeez darama ani zyada parvah karne laga hai boni ki
After tantrik and tabeez drama, he has become more alert probably because now he realises ki uske peet peeche bohot kuch horaha hai Bondu ke saath so he may try to find out
Originally posted by: shadow18
Fews days back there was Aura's B'day, so I think they add it to the Bondita's age😆
🤪🤣
Makers have gone mad changing Bondu's age everyday that too in years🤣
Yaar, i badly want to see the precap. Please koi to dikha do.
Ab to Mini ka paata pura cut gaya, Ani accept kar liya Boni is his wife 💓