It has a fanbase of its own.Originally posted by: MishtiNew
The base is getting ready, for 😈 😎 family friend...😛
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It has a fanbase of its own.Originally posted by: MishtiNew
The base is getting ready, for 😈 😎 family friend...😛
This reminded me of a scene from the OG. Will discuss it today.Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Bajaj put Komo in her place 🔥😆
he exposed her nikhaa mind 😈u called me not because u wanted to save me from toofan but u are frustrated 😆
Phir toh sahi hai 🤣
aisa ho sakta hai, waise bhi nw he is BIL of RKB and live in near by set toh RB ke pass kabhi bhi aa ja sakte hai Mehra Ji...🤣
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Aaj ka episode dekhne layak hai kya? Did Bajju finally make an entry? Haven't read the WU yet
ha definitely you could watch
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Mr Mehra? Is Mehra coming back?
Mehra ka naam sunke i was soo excited 🤣
RB asked Mehra to book his tickets to Kolkata
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Monologues are required to establish a connection between the character and the audience.
precisely and a character like Rishab Bajaj shd have monologues from time to time so that the audience understand n connect to him
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Pehli baar out of syllabus se problem nahin hui 😆
I know right , the out of syllabus was a pleasant surprise 😆
So Mehra hasn't retired yet. 😛Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Mehra ka naam sunke i was soo excited 🤣
RB asked Mehra to book his tickets to Kolkata
True. RB monologues are so famous. Glad to see monologues have started getting importance now.Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
precisely and a character like Rishab Bajaj shd have monologues from time to time so that the audience understand n connect to him
Apko jab jab meri zarurat hogi, main Apke saath dunga.
BTw, I found it deliberate that everytime Prerna gets a phone call from him, she gets surprised.
I don’t know what’s the reason!
Also, unpredictable is something else! Maybe one day she will surprise him with her madness.