Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
i wish ky woh again negative character kary.
Yeah she did well in khudparast
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
i wish ky woh again negative character kary.
Yeah she did well in khudparast
hmm.mcs romcom hai.i wish next project mein woh koi different try kary.Yeah she did well in khudparast
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
hmm.mcs romcom hai.i wish next project mein woh koi different try kary.
Yup she has a potential she should do good characters
shahrukh ki saaliyan mein bhi uska character different tha.Yup she has a potential she should do good characters
So it is indeed mujhe wida kar as in let go. Not mujhe wada kar as in promise me.
Love Madiha's look here. Both the guys look good too. Such a refreshing cast. 😃
yup.drama naam sy he depressing lag raha hai.Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
So it is indeed mujhe wida kar as in let go. Not mujhe wada kar as in promise me.
they choried the title from farhat ishtiaq
acha farhat ky konsy novel ka name hai.Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
they choried the title from farhat ishtiaq