Your south delhi connection....i remember😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Your south delhi connection....i remember😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Your south delhi connection....i remember😆
Iss Neil ka flavor kuch aur hi hai☺️
Chocolate aur teekha dono ek sath🤣☺️
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Chocolate aur teekha dono ek sath🤣☺️
market ye flavors nahi milta abh☺️🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
milta hai...search karo🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
milta hai...search karo🤣
Chocolate wala nahi maine toh teekha wala bola 🤣🤣🤣
Chocolate wala nahi maine toh teekha wala bola 🤣🤣🤣
Wo bhi milta hai.... Not exactly teekha but hot karke milta hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Wo bhi milta hai.... Not exactly teekha but hot karke milta hai🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Get spinoff to this also
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974