Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arrey yaar, I meant Endgame too! Yeh Kya batameezi hai! Of course woh wali zyada popular hai!!!😭😭😭

Arrey yaar, I meant Endgame too! Yeh Kya batameezi hai! Of course woh wali zyada popular hai!!!😭😭😭
💔
Arrey yaar, I meant Endgame too! Yeh Kya batameezi hai! Of course woh wali zyada popular hai!!!😭😭😭
🤣 I thot of writing Black Panther then changed it in the last moment...
I thot of writing Meghalaya, its so beautiful and Thug's home state.. socha saath me maska marna bhi ho jayega... then realised FF awards happened in Assam not so long ago and most people have no idea about NE so would vote for Assam 😆 sahi pakde..
I wanted to write Nagaland but then knew all sheeps will write Assam. 😆
You pieces of sheepssss! I hate y'all😭😭😭😭😭
🤣 I thot of writing Black Panther then changed it in the last moment...
Black Panther was my personal opinion too so I wanted to write it as well🤣
PIUN and Ironman 😆
I knew Thug will rig the game somehow. I want my Avengers point back, right now.
Thug, wtf not done!
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2