All the best everyone ❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
All the best everyone ❤️
i don’t have anymore nail left on my fingers
All the best everyone 😊
Hope results will be out at 10pm
everyone waiting for thug to post results:


Thug right now while counting .....
Saala socha nahi tha, ek question ki stats nikalne k, liye 30 minutes lagega🤣
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
Saala socha nahi tha, ek question ki stats nikalne k, liye 30 minutes lagega🤣
Cohost/judge dhund le..I can volunteer will do no cheating yo😎 honest n innocent sheep
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
Saala socha nahi tha, ek question ki stats nikalne k, liye 30 minutes lagega🤣
Im so excited to see this now 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2