Main hoon😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Main hoon😆
Whoever thought of that Maya in balcony needs an award👍🏼 they showed how much twisted Vikram was without rubbing it in our faces👍🏼but then they went overboard with it
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Whoever thought of that Maya in balcony needs an award👍🏼 they showed how much twisted Vikram was without rubbing it in our faces👍🏼but then they went overboard with it
uski balcony needs award only for the kiss MayRa shared but alas the CGI was there to drain down our excitement
n I wish usi balcony se vikrona ko bhi latkaate,....😡
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main hoon😆
main idhar hi thi.. aaj kal sab soona soona ho gaya hai group and DT...🤔
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
main idhar hi thi.. aaj kal sab soona soona ho gaya hai group and DT...🤔
Sab busy ho gaye
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
uski balcony needs award only for the kiss MayRa shared but alas the CGI was there to drain down our excitement
n I wish usi balcony se vikrona ko bhi latkaate,....😡
Yeah, but that hanging Maya there was a well thought idea from Vikram's character development pov👍🏼
The kiss, I can't even say how much I am disappointed with the setting, graphics, Rudra's shirt, everything it was a fan service, nothing more, nothing less
Rajeev ko latakaya, iss pille ko nahi😡cvs😡
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Mujhe bhi nahi maalum🤣 I just Googled English songs, jo nazar aayi unke lyrics chaap diye🤣such efforts, much wow🤣
@last line, oh accha, I saw a lot of insta post with big ass credits and didn't want to go that way, so try to keep the size of my small yet visible and in white😆
Mast chaapa hai😆
Good work for the name one👍🏼
Editors after reading a teenager with zero talent and knowledge about editing bash them
"Talent barbaad b🤬d"🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
main idhar hi thi.. aaj kal sab soona soona ho gaya hai group and DT...🤔
Hi Darshi🤗
Start of the week..work load aur pressure overload
I need more lyrics now🤣 hindi waale edits pe Pasand nahi, English waale sirf 9-10 hi hai playlist pe🤣