One more .I don't know if it was shared here or no but Srj had shared this
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_HUm0Fj17d/?igshid=1rpl2p51trtzn
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
One more .I don't know if it was shared here or no but Srj had shared this
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_HUm0Fj17d/?igshid=1rpl2p51trtzn
One more .I don't know if it was shared here or no but Srj had shared this
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_HUm0Fj17d/?igshid=1rpl2p51trtzn
They look so cool . They look so good together in all edits also❤️
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Look at this edit Neil and kitten MiNeil
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_y6qPcDOc2/?igshid=18jsitqzeyvjk
They look superb ❤️ Hot and happening
Yes neil looks arrogant and his look as if saying I dont give a f**k to this world😆
And mini her usual chirpy bubbly immature self
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes neil looks arrogant and his look as if saying I dont give a f**k to this world😆
And mini her usual chirpy bubbly immature self
Roz roz ek ek avatar mil rahe hai tumhare ff wale mineil ko... 😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes that song felt like neil ki dil ki awaaz ho....so touching
Ae Humnava mujhe apna bana le
Sookhi padi dil ki iss zameen ko bhiga de
hmm.. hoon akela, zara haath badha de
Sookhi padi dil ki iss zameen ko bhiga de
Kab se main dar dar phir raha
Musaafir dil ko panaah de
Tu awaargi ko meri aaj thehra de
Un rango se tune milaaya
Jinse kabhi main mill na paayaDil karta hai tera shukriya
Phir se bahaare tu laa deTere aane par jaana maine
Kahin na kahin zinda hoon main
Jeene lagaa hoon main ab ye fizaayein
Chehre ko chhooti hawaayein
hmm.. hoon akela, zara haath badha de
Sookhi padi dil ki iss zameen ko bhiga de
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
This song was so Neil it was his state his inner thoughts the entire song was for Neil I believe like for mini "ek kudi jinna naam mohabbat" song described her for Neil "ae humnava zara haath badha de" described him ❤
The interviewer was so right that for any story to work right casting is an absolute must SRJ and ashnoor were a perfect fit for mini, Neil and MiNeil they gave life to the characters and jodi.
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Roz roz ek ek avatar mil rahe hai tumhare ff wale mineil ko... 😆
About to say this 😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974