Ekta's Recent Comment on Karan's workout video ..keya bat hai .. itna peyar ...

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ekta's Recent Comment on Karan's workout video ..keya bat hai .. itna peyar ...

Originally posted by: opsora2090
Ekta's Recent Comment on Karan's workout video ..keya bat hai .. itna peyar ...
Yeh pakka maan gaya hain zada ss ke liye more hours of shooting 🤣.
I can so feel after lockdown prerish boss in cards ☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
bright behen bright.
keya keya farmaish kart hai be 🤔, ab isse jeyada bright ki toh piche wale screen and karan mai farak nei kia jayega ...scene hi dal hai

Originally posted by: opsora2090
keya keya farmaish kart hai be 🤔, ab isse jeyada bright ki toh piche wale screen and karan mai farak nei kia jayega ...scene hi dal hai
His smile 💋💋😍
Whf naam ka hain kaam kam ho gaya hain
why do I feel something great is in store for both ksg and prerish fan after seeing Ekta's barsaat of comments 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
Ekta's Recent Comment on Karan's workout video ..keya bat hai .. itna peyar ...
on God maine yea comment nahi padha tha 🤣Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Yeh pakka maan gaya hain zada ss ke liye more hours of shooting 🤣.
I can so feel after lockdown prerish boss in cards ☺️
thoda sa saturation zyada behen ki fakashe lagje bechara. 😭Originally posted by: opsora2090
keya keya farmaish kart hai be 🤔, ab isse jeyada bright ki toh piche wale screen and karan mai farak nei kia jayega ...scene hi dal hai
thoda nahi pura ka pura 😏