Originally posted by: Chameli_billi
Any aira gaira nathu khaira will do. Just get me out of this damn house before I go full loco 😆
I have a opening for a mistress 😂 😂
JK 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Chameli_billi
Any aira gaira nathu khaira will do. Just get me out of this damn house before I go full loco 😆
I have a opening for a mistress 😂 😂
JK 🤣
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
🤷♀️ 🤣
Rotde logo ki vahej se lag gai sabki. Kya yar. Aschha khasa fun chal raha tha. Kaun ungli kiya be? Civil discussions bhi nahi kar sakte.
Aaj ka din boht productive hoga sabka. 😆
Pagal log hai. What to do in quarantine weekend..How many movies/shows can one watch.
Quarantine Mai quarantine hogya😆
Isiliye kehte hai.. jyada touchy na hoyo. Lightly lena chahiye.
Chalo koi nai. Good night for me then.
Ye bhi lock ho jayega ab
Aaj lag raha hai Jaise school mein punishment mili ho.
:P
Now we can make more song threads or movie related threads to make up for this 😎 .
Also, games thread 😆.
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Isiliye kehte hai.. jyada touchy na hoyo. Lightly lena chahiye.
Chalo koi nai. Good night for me then.
Bilkul...😆 but koi na have a good night sleep.
Ek chat club forum bhi hota hai incase tum logonko pata nahin. 😆 Ek din ke liye wahan CC bana lo na bhai 😆
...
https://x.com/i/status/2012140912672198715
https://x.com/samthebestest_/status/2048656447542894614?s=46
https://x.com/i/status/2080536113425666407
https://x.com/BeVicio/status/2070213923379552582?s=20
10