Tum sab jaldi se ye DT finish karo🤣
Next DT ka naam soch liya hai maine 🤣
: kitni bechain hoke 🤣
Zalima you are mad 🤣 perfect tittle but 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Tum sab jaldi se ye DT finish karo🤣
Next DT ka naam soch liya hai maine 🤣
: kitni bechain hoke 🤣
Zalima you are mad 🤣 perfect tittle but 🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Kaha ho sab.... Busy ho kya...
All are busy counting days when will this corona end and magic will happen🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
All are busy counting days when will this corona end and magic will happen🤣
Seriously yaar.... Yeh to ruk hi nahi raha hai.... I am going crazy bcoz of this.... I really need break... But jau kaha....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Zalima you are mad 🤣 perfect tittle but 🤣
Koi Scene do yaar... Discussion ke liye....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Seriously yaar.... Yeh to ruk hi nahi raha hai.... I am going crazy bcoz of this.... I really need break... But jau kaha....
Now it's opposite🤣 we need break from home and go to work 🤣
One of my other favourite scene is Neil watching Mini dancing .She was herself dancing and Neil seeing her and when they see other and that awkwardness 😉😆 was too good 😆 She ask what are doing here ?🤣even he is at loss of words and that song at background was good and meaningful.Kaise Honge Kam Kinare.. Hain Jahaan Hai Hum Kinare..
Seriously yaar... Kaha Lake khada kar diya hai corona ne....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
One of my other favourite scene is Neil watching Mini dancing .She was herself dancing and Neil seeing her and when they see other and that awkwardness 😉😆 was too good 😆 She ask what are doing here ?🤣even he is at loss of words and that song at background was good and meaningful.Kaise Honge Kam Kinare.. Hain Jahaan Hai Hum Kinare..
This was an amazing scene yaar... The way he looks at her lovingly....
And when the see each other has changed in expression was so nicely done by srj....
Minni kitna conscious ho jati hai.... 😆
Guys do you have any idea ki yeh BG music kounsa hai..
Credit to uploader..
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-d-LNPJfau/?igshid=8y6qkwkf8tb3
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
This was an amazing scene yaar... The way he looks at her lovingly....
And when the see each other has changed in expression was so nicely done by srj....
Minni kitna conscious ho jati hai.... 😆
Even this scene was symbolic. After that shakarkandi scene she goes against khatri,Montu and protects Arya and then she dances happily😳 and Neil Watching her and I like the song they played here . it was beautiful .they were two different kinare there and now they have become one😳
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974