Ankita is with Devakshilover username
Oh accha🤣 it's been some 4 weeks since I realised that her un means DevAkshi_lover🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ankita is with Devakshilover username
Oh accha🤣 it's been some 4 weeks since I realised that her un means DevAkshi_lover🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Oh accha🤣 it's been some 4 weeks since I realised that her un means DevAkshi_lover🤣
🤣
Hojata kabhi kabhi😆
Mera roj ka hai🤣
Some admin I am🤣 thank god whatsapp group ki nahi hoon, kisiko bhi add karti aur phir bolti, behenji, aap kaun ho😲
Maya thinks Rudra only hates her and will never love her anymore
Rudra thinks Maya only lied to him and never loved him
Meanwhile MayRa fans to the cvs: Are we a joke to you?
Guys, Idk if I posted this here, but do watch the following
Ahilya-ft Radhika Apte
Chhuri, Chutney-ft. Tisca chopra
Devi-ft. kajol, Shruti Hassan
Nitishastra ft Taapsee
Juice-Shefali shah
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maya thinks Rudra only hates her and will never love her anymore
Rudra thinks Maya only lied to him and never loved him
Meanwhile MayRa fans to the cvs: Are we a joke to you?
MayRa fans think CVs are lieing and hating us😭
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Mera roj ka hai🤣
Some admin I am🤣 thank god whatsapp group ki nahi hoon, kisiko bhi add karti aur phir bolti, behenji, aap kaun ho😲
Tum bohot acchi admin ho❤️
So efficient and so friendly❤️
@bold like memory loss wali Maya🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Tum bohot acchi admin ho❤️
So efficient and so friendly❤️
@bold like memory loss wali Maya🤣
Thanks❤️☺️
Last line, usko dekhne ke side effects ho agye hai mujpe🤣