Today's episode is kind of cute! almost all were Rudhita scenes.
And Kaka gave back to Mini🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Today's episode is kind of cute! almost all were Rudhita scenes.
And Kaka gave back to Mini🤣
Behen let me not talk about his possessiveness 🤔Originally posted by: MishtiNew
🤣
But I guess mera Bestie gets more insecure. He is so possessive about me!!!
His grandmother has an italian origin too so his possessiveness is too much
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Behen let me not talk about his possessiveness 🤔
His grandmother has an italian origin too so his possessiveness is too much
Awwww...
My Jiju...
Tere Jiju mere pass hi bethe hai😆
He says Hi to you and that you are cute😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
He says Hi to you and that you are cute😆
Aww... Thanks Jiju...
Chalo, Jiju ne accept toh Kiya ki I am cute 😳 aap toh nahi Karti...😆
Hi, Jiju! One question... How do you manage to bear her Nautankis? I mean tantrums???
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Aww... Thanks Jiju...
Chalo, Jiju ne accept toh Kiya ki I am cute 😳 aap toh nahi Karti...😆
Hi, Jiju! One question... How do you manage to bear her Nautankis? I mean tantrums???
Now he needs to go
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I will give him the laptop after he goes bathing
Now he needs to go
Accha bye ...
Will talk later.
You two are so cute.❤️
HOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Aww... Thanks Jiju...
Chalo, Jiju ne accept toh Kiya ki I am cute 😳 aap toh nahi Karti...😆
Hi, Jiju! One question... How do you manage to bear her Nautankis? I mean tantrums???