I hate Sony liv yaar... Sab ke episodes upload kiye but PB nahi kiya... 😡
I hate Sony liv yaar... Sab ke episodes upload kiye but PB nahi kiya... 😡
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
I hate Sony liv yaar... Sab ke episodes upload kiye but PB nahi kiya... 😡
Yes maine itni bar check kar liya
Normally 11.45 tak aa jata hai par aaj nahi aaya
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes maine itni bar check kar liya
Normally 11.45 tak aa jata hai par aaj nahi aaya
Yeah... I am really didn't to see again that mineil moment...
Chalo I am sleeping... Will watch on the morning.. Good night guys... 🤗
Srj requesting to follow the lock down...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B-Ko--8JaFj/?igshid=1920ljmccdgk9
Watch in this link
I too waited alot and after reading what has happened I searched entire Google and found this link
https:// desiserialstv.su/patiala-babes-25th-march-2020-episode-update/
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
I hate Sony liv yaar... Sab ke episodes upload kiye but PB nahi kiya... 😡
Watch in this link
I too waited alot and after reading what has happened I searched entire Google and found this link
https:// desiserialstv.su/patiala-babes-25th-march-2020-episode-update/
Originally posted by: sou-miya
Watch in this link
I too waited alot and after reading what has happened I searched entire Google and found this link
https:// desiserialstv.su/patiala-babes-25th-march-2020-episode-update/
The link is not working and the episode is not yet in the app... Wth yaar...
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
The link is not working and the episode is not yet in the app... Wth yaar...
Hi
As a new bie iam not able the post link
Copy that link and paste in browser and delete the space between https://(delete this one space)desiserial
Step 1: copy the link which I posted previously in the browser
Step 2: delete the spacing between https:// and desiserial
Step3: enter
Incase if it doesn't come pls Google search desiserialstv.su Patiala babes 25th March
Such a beautiful episode it was. That whole kuch na kaho sequence was too good. Mineil's chemistry is on another level. That scene showed that how comfortable they are with each other.
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974