Originally posted by: bhshre95
🤣
Aisa hi chalta raha toh apni bondu puchegi- pari didi apko nachna pasand hai kya
Mini- kyun
Bondu- nai aap kahin pe bhi nachana shuru kar deti ho issliye pucha😆
Haaaan
Kahi pe bhi nachana shuru kar deti hai mini
🤣🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: bhshre95
🤣
Aisa hi chalta raha toh apni bondu puchegi- pari didi apko nachna pasand hai kya
Mini- kyun
Bondu- nai aap kahin pe bhi nachana shuru kar deti ho issliye pucha😆
Haaaan
Kahi pe bhi nachana shuru kar deti hai mini
🤣🤣
Mujhe samajh nahi aata how she controlled herself during the party
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mujhe samajh nahi aata how she controlled herself during the party
🤣🤣
What scene is going on??
Mini's funny dance🤣🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Worth watching 🤣
Seriously yaar... Her dance was 🤣
Seriously yaar... Her dance was 🤣
Why did she started dancing btw?
Originally posted by: bhshre95
🤣
Aisa hi chalta raha toh apni bondu puchegi- pari didi apko nachna pasand hai kya
Mini- kyun
Bondu- nai aap kahin pe bhi nachana shuru kar deti ho issliye pucha😆
Sach mein yaar... She dances everywhere
Ghar ke samne, bhagwan ke samne
Who dances like that... I mean there were so many diyas around and she danced without even caring about her pallu...
Aur wo dance bhi.... What a performance🤣
I can't stop laughing at all🤣🤣🤣
Why did she started dancing btw?
God knows why... Shayad usse bhi nahin pata
I think they wanted to show it like she's requesting bhagwan to save her relationship..
But it didn't look like that at all... Those steps, expressions... It was damn funny🤣