Originally posted by: suhaaana
I meant to say cutely complaining
While his dadima enjoying kind off
His mother father needs to be thanked by maan.
Please write one ..
Ya i got it,
Hmm, I will try. Let's see if I could. 😉☺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: suhaaana
I meant to say cutely complaining
While his dadima enjoying kind off
His mother father needs to be thanked by maan.
Please write one ..
Ya i got it,
Hmm, I will try. Let's see if I could. 😉☺
Originally posted by: suhaaana
This maan reminds me of aru darling actually
Ya, that scene when aaru was forcefully kissed by a girl that too twice😂😂😂
What if it happens with maan too😉☺
Imagine geet kissing him forcefully 😂😂
Originally posted by: Shonameet
Ya, that scene when aaru was forcefully kissed by a girl that too twice😂😂😂
What if it happens with maan too😉☺
Imagine geet kissing him forcefully 😂😂
Na I would prefer geet kissing aru and maan both forcefully and baby and his dad making same faces.
If I would be able to write the next part for this story, hopefully....
The precape would be...
" Chikni surat...
Tu kahan tha...
Ab talak ye bata....?"😉
One song
Har ek ladki mujhe hai marti mein sabke dil me rahun
Meri shirt bhi sexy meri pant bhi sexy..
Ye rumal bhi sexy hai 😉😛
Originally posted by: suhaaana
Na I would prefer geet kissing aru and maan both forcefully and baby and his dad making same faces.
Ohh.. But that can't happen here na. Maaneet have to get married here to bring in aaru baby first😉😂
But for that to happen, geet first have to kiss maan 😋
Originally posted by: suhaaana
One song
Har ek ladki mujhe hai marti mein sabke dil me rahun
Meri shirt bhi sexy meri pant bhi sexy..
Ye rumal bhi sexy hai 😉😛
😂😂😂
Maan trying to save himself from geet here..
If he sings that song, he would be in more trouble, 😁
Originally posted by: Shonameet
Ohh.. But that can't happen here na. Maaneet have to get married here to bring in aaru baby first😉😂
But for that to happen, geet first have to kiss maan 😋
Okay do as u wish
Short different scenarios
But make sure to bring my darling aru.
Originally posted by: Shonameet
😂😂😂
Maan trying to save himself from geet here..
If he sings that song, he would be in more trouble, 😁
U can write a new OS
Maan flirting with geet 😉
Originally posted by: suhaaana
Okay do as u wish
Short different scenarios
But make sure to bring my darling aru.
You mean story in fast forward??
Chapter 52 Sameera watched as Maan arrived at her house. He hadn’t visited for a couple of days and Aavya had started asking when her new friend...
Title: || Phir le aaya Dil Majboor || This story is based on the original show Geet hui sabse parayi. This is a canon based story. What if Maan...
This stored based on geet original story... Am continuing this story after maan memory loss he not except geet as his wife... am already posted...
Do dil.....
Kya aapko ehsaas hai Baat ab yeh hi khaas hai Aapka dil hamare paas hai Hamara dil aapke paas hai Aapka dil hamare paas hai Hamara dil aapke...
485