Originally posted by: piyasingh
Ohh now these two families (Or Anupre) has to come together for their so called kids marriage.. bas aur kuch to bacha nahi hai is show me..
kids marriage they have grown up kids???
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: piyasingh
Ohh now these two families (Or Anupre) has to come together for their so called kids marriage.. bas aur kuch to bacha nahi hai is show me..
kids marriage they have grown up kids???
ha they have a kid called diya and she is of 6 years...
anu consumated her marriage with komo in drunk state and after that they are picture perfect for family and others but anu cant tolerate and gives back to her in his style...
what my name ohh god 😆 that too for komo n annu chaa...
what about anupre kid
ohhooo so it happened chaa why ek cant look beyond her old rinse repeat yaa.. aiyooo n this is named as eternal iconic couple 😆
im just loving how mohini basu is treated as a servant by komo in her house only...
sadistic pleasure...
ohh i need to watch it then... i love this treatment for what all i saw in bits for her treatment of pre 😆
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
kids marriage they have grown up kids???
Arey na na..
Kuki is Bajaj''s real daughter so Indirectly/Directly she is pree's daughter, I saw 1 scene where this kuki girl was calling pree her mother when she was saving pree from fire. and that guy (as per ruhi) is nephew of Anu. So hue na so called relatives ke bache.. Oh god i got tangled in this maa, beti, nephew thing.. ufff koi muje nikaaloooooo😆🤣😆
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
ohh i need to watch it then... i love this treatment for what all i saw in bits for her treatment of pre 😆
I too want to seee.. @RUHI, which episode is this..??? ""Komo ne kiya Saas per atyaachar" Tell tell.. 😛😆
anupre kid is dead as komo sent that kid to some orphanage but that orphange caught fire so she is dead in that accident...Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
what my name ohh god 😆 that too for komo n annu chaa...
what about anupre kid
ohhooo so it happened chaa why ek cant look beyond her old rinse repeat yaa.. aiyooo n this is named as eternal iconic couple 😆
but u know its EK show... may be u will get that back again...
piya edit ur comment yar... kuki is daughter of bajaj... and prerna wife of bajaj so technically she is prerna's daughter...Originally posted by: piyasingh
Arey na na..
Kuki is anu's real daughter so indirectly/Directly she is pree's daughter, i saw 1 scene where this kuki girl was calling pree her mother when she was saving pree from fire. and that guy (as per ruhi) is nephew of Anu. So hue na so called relatives ke bache.. Oh god i got tangled in this maa, beti, nephew thing.. ufff koi muje nikaaloooooo😆🤣😆
u can see it yday and today's epi... even anu pre tashan is also good... im getting sadistic pleasure by seeing anurag like that...Originally posted by: piyasingh
I too want to seee.. @RUHI, which episode is this..??? ""Komo ne kiya Saas per atyaachar" Tell tell.. 😛😆
piya edit ur comment yar... kuki is daughter of bajaj... and prerna wife of bajaj so technically she is prerna's daughter...
Opps. I dint even notice.😛😛
Kya discussion chal Raha hai girls?