Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Yeah we will get it bit I feel aadha kal aadha monday ke liye hoga.... Maarna mat mujhe...
Kahi cruel log mineil ko balcony mein pahucha ke khatam na kar de😆
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Yeah we will get it bit I feel aadha kal aadha monday ke liye hoga.... Maarna mat mujhe...
Kahi cruel log mineil ko balcony mein pahucha ke khatam na kar de😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
If she shares this with her then sure @zalima concept am going to apply push and pull her from balcony . this has two be just between them.
Even I will Help you to do that.... 👍🏼
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Kahi cruel log mineil ko balcony mein pahucha ke khatam na kar de😆
Inka bharosa nahi... Kar bhi sakte hai.... 😡
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ya sometimes others are just so irritating
Milkman Bobby scenes are there 😆 they were pictures of them together. Am fine with all kinds of scenes but MiNeil screen time should not be sacrificed 🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Kahi cruel log mineil ko balcony mein pahucha ke khatam na kar de😆
That's what I am saying 🤣 episode freeze moment they reach balcony🤣 MiNeilans will go mad and bash channel for sure.
Rather thn giving half better they don't give it only .if they are giving it tomorrow then there should be flow .No half half scenes please
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Mujhe to aa rahi hai par bar bar clip play karne ka mann kar raha hai🤣☺️
With the hope to see the face 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Rather giving thn half better they don't give it only .if they are giving it tomorrow then there should be flow .No half half scenes please
Haan mineil ka pura chase balcony tak ka ek shot mein☺️
I guess since they are using song toh pura take hi hoga
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974