🤗
Shaon Di... Yes... He is coming back...😭😭😭
We are so happy...❤️
Ab yahaaan Rehna...😡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤗
Shaon Di... Yes... He is coming back...😭😭😭
We are so happy...❤️
Ab yahaaan Rehna...😡
Oh wow!
Of course, he must come back. He had promised her, he would be there whenever she would need him.
iyea pakka karan kay back laging

Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Kya ho rha hai
Oppo Di Ka thaarkipan
Originally posted by: DrshreyaKGrover
Sala mera aankh kharab ho skta h ..but apne pati ka back pehchan ne mein nhi ho skta ... aisa nhi ho skta 😅
Hope it's him
😭
Alexandria Jennifer Wilson
Dont kill me anyone🤣
Accha ek baat bata do yaha pe A ko kya bolte h AT mein
Baad mein I will edit it
Originally posted by: Tranquility07
She's been too dependent on boys around to save her uncertain of the same boy she prioritized to kick her into it.
I so wish her character improves post this betrayal saga.. I so want this betrayal to be tre and no plan that Prerna is awarw of.. otherwise sab popat.. she will be back to square one. Wapa milana hai soulmates ko to find another way..
😳 kuch bhi excuseOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Ab dikh gaya. I had watched without my glasses 🤣
Bipasha uska EMA hai