How great🤣Originally posted by: Tranquility07
Hahaha....seems like she is needed here to train chuhas to cut HS crews hair for taking so much time.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
How great🤣Originally posted by: Tranquility07
Hahaha....seems like she is needed here to train chuhas to cut HS crews hair for taking so much time.
Originally posted by: opsora2090
No IN AT you only cane discuss about prerish and bajaj.. other couple not allowed tabtak jabtak bajaj kay sath iska mention na ho .. is that the BTS where prerna in green sari dancing woh wala na ?
Yes! Yes! Freaking yes!
I got so worried seeing that. I don't know if it could be Anurag's plan involving Bajaj to oust Komolika and post leap they are happy together or may Bajaj make an entry again as a villain to serve EK's 4 mahine ek villain.
Originally posted by: Tranquility07
I hope it's him.
PS—Have you seen the BTS involving Prerna donned in a mint green Saaree? The crew had a celebration dancing like maniacs including Parth.
Yess I saw it last night..
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Kabhi bhi do bas ye to mat kaho kaha phass gai.. it hurts as I shanti se wait..😒
Accha Baba... Sorry...😭
AT wasiyo 🤗
I got word that RB is coming back? Kab, kahan, kaise?
Ab dikh gaya. I had watched without my glasses 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
apne bhaiya ko nahi pehchana kya yaar I am very disappointed. White mein. Back.
Yeah he's coming back. 🤗
He will rescue Prerna.
BTS mila tab se🤗
Sala mera aankh kharab ho skta h ..but apne pati ka back pehchan ne mein nhi ho skta ... aisa nhi ho skta 😅
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Main apna naam nahi bolti warna ye lgo mujhe maar dalenge🤣
Just ask and we will tell you👍🏼
Okay so, Apna naam bataiye please?
Itni sharafat theek hai?🤪